The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LEWIS, TIEMEAR on Monday May 2nd, 2022.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Monday January 31st, 2022
- Issuing Authority: Bristol Township Police
- Holding Department: Bristol Township Police
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-01706 OFFICER NICOLE RILEY
DOCKET NUMBER: 012-2022 MDJ-07-1-04