(18) 4106 (A3) Posses Access Device Knowing Counterfeit or Altered (M3)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LEE, DAVID JOSEPH on Friday June 12th, 2020.
INCIDENT #219-15063 OFC. JASON REILLY
DOCKET #168-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROP & RSP
Location
2704 VETERANS HWY
BRISTOL, PA 19077
Arrest Date
Jun 12, 2020