(18) 2709.1 (A)(1) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear
182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested JULIANO, RENEE on Monday March 14th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-02750 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET NUMBER: 103-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BAYARD STREET
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2022