(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another Person
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested JOSEPH, TYRIQUE DANIEL on Thursday October 8th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-14440 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #270-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
6201 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2020