(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested JOHNSON, TYRONE on Wednesday September 14th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-06950 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET NUMBER: 178-2022 MDJ-07-103
Location
5300 LLOYD ST
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 14, 2022