CC 3702 A Robbery of a motor vehicle
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
280 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested JOHNSON, AUBURN G on Monday June 13th, 2022.
INCIDENT #21-01122 OFFICER ANTHONY DURLE
DOCKET #19-2021 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR REAP & HARASSMENT
Location
7400 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2022