(1) count Act 64-CSDDCA violation (possession of marijuana - small amount)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HENDRICKSON, KATY MARIE on Wednesday March 11th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-02350 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #69-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR FORGERY-UTTERS FORGED WRITING & IDENTITY THEFT
Location
1639 HAINES RD
NU WAY PHARMACY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2020