(18) 3502 (A)(4) Burglary-Not overnight Accom-No person Present
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HEIERBACHER, RYAN STEVEN on Thursday December 19th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-07312 OFFICER KELLI FRONK
DOCKET #511-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR: THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY, CRIMINAL TRES-ENTER STRUCTURE, OWC AND DEF TRES FENCED/ENCLOSED
Location
3101 GLENROSE AV
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 19, 2019