(1) 780-113 A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HEFFNER, MICHAEL on Tuesday October 11th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-13861 OFFICER JOHN NOWICKE
DOCKET NUMBER: 369-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
3000 FORD RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2022