(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(1) Count of 3925 A Receiving Stolen Property (M2)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HAYES, DAVID SHARROD on Thursday August 6th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-10582 DET. MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #244-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
DRIVING A TAN NISSAN ALTIMA #TLZ4278
Location
5815 FLEETWING DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2020