(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 3304 (a)(5) Criminal Mischief
(18) 2709 (A)(1) - Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HARRELL, JAMAR DION on Monday January 24th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-22226 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET NUMBER: 496-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
3000 FORD ROAD
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2022