(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(1 )780-113(A)(16)CSDDCA-POSS SUB/COUNTERFEIT SUB BY UNAUTH PER
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HANCZARYK, RANDI on Friday December 17th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-12446 OFFICER ERIC R. BARROS
DOCKET NUMBER: 297-2021 MDJ-01-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Location
6401 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 17, 2021