(18)2702(A)(1)(4) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (A)(3) Simple Assault
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HAMILTON, TANYA M on Monday October 21st, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-14693 OFFICER THOMAS POLISTINA
DOCKET #93-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
1303 DIXON AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2019