(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HAMILTON, DARRYL on Monday August 30th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-22832 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #133-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
300 CROSSING DR
ESTEE LAUDER
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2021