(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(1) count 3733 Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GOODSON, PAUL H on Thursday December 30th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-12083 OFFICER ASHLEY M MCCABE
DOCKET NUMBER: 69-2021 MDJ 07-01-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARRASSMENT - SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
2004 SPENCER DRIVE
CROYDON, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 30, 2021