(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other/Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GONZALES, OSVALDO on Thursday November 14th, 2019.
INCIDENT #12-2405 OFFICER THOMAS POLISTINA
DOCKET #48-2012 MDJ-7-1-03
Location
1717 Bath Rd
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2019