(18)2702(A)(1)Aggravated Assault
(18)2701(A)(3)Simple assault
(18) 5503(a)(1) Disorderly Conduct
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GEARY, DAVON G on Thursday January 2nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #16-23306 OFFICER THOMAS PHILLIPS
MDJ-7-1-04 DOCKET #275-2016
Location
1917 GRANT AVE
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19115
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2020