183503b1i Defiant Trespass
Age
74 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FREEMAN, PAUL GRAHAM on Thursday November 10th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-19014 OFFICER ALEXIA KONDOS
DOCKET NUMBER: 398-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
6800 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2022