(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FLEMMING, WILLIAM on Tuesday August 6th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-08044 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON/OFFICER EDMOND OBRIEN
DOCKET #275-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
MANUFACTURING, DELIVERY, OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Location
5200 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2019