(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (A)(1) - Harassment/Physical Contact
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FAKE, LAURA LYNN on Monday July 26th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-12394 OFFICER KEVIN J. DOBSON
DOCKET NUMBER: 292-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
5618 FLEETWING DRIVE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2021