(18) 3503 (A)(1)(II)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
(18) 3304 (a)(5) Criminal Mischief
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Eysenbach, Eric on Monday August 9th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-13425 OFFICER ASHLEY M. MCCABE
DOCKET NUMBER: 079-2021 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
101 STATE RD APT B
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2021