(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested EAST, STEVEN CHARLES on Friday February 25th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-22367 OFFICER JOHN DOB JR.
DOCKET NUMBER: 235-2021 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
DISK LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2022