(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested EASLEY, JOHN on Friday May 27th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-16424 OFFICER ERIK R. BARROS
DOCKET NUMBER: 367-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
3000 FORD ROAD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 27, 2022