(18) 3701 (a)(1)(IV) - Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury
(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DURANT, CHRISTOPHER D on Wednesday July 1st, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-10029 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #106-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CONSPIRACY-ROBBERY, CONSPIRACY AGGRAVATED ASSAULT-SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFT, REAP, ETC.
Location
811 VETERANS HWY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 1, 2020