(1) Count of 2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DUNCAN, ANDREW on Wednesday September 22nd, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-16089 OFFICER JENNIFER R. JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 101-2021 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
CROYDON ACRES PARK
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2021