(3733 A&B) Fleeing & Eluding Police
(18)3736(A)Reckless Driving
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DOUGHERTY, RYAN ROBERT on Wednesday March 11th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-03593 OFFICER CHARLES PRITCHETT
DOCKET #57-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CARELESS DRIVING, FAILURE TO STOP AT RED SIGNAL AND DRIVING W/O A LICENSE
Location
QUEEN ANNE DR
OXFORD VALLEY RD
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2020