To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
6106(a)(2) Firearms not to be carried without a license(1) count Act 64-CSDDCA violation (possession of marijuana - small amount)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
168 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PETERSON, DESTINE on Tuesday November 12th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15559 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET 293-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
BRISTOL PIKEGREEN LABRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 12, 2019
To subscribe to Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe