(1) count 4106(a)(1)(i) Access Device Fraud
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DELAROSA, ROBERT on Monday December 5th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-17563 OFFICER TODD EVANS
DOCKET NUMBER: 228-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
NEW FALLS ROAD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Dec 5, 2022