(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DAVIS, ROBERT on Wednesday November 9th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-19736 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 405-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
WOODBINE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Nov 9, 2022