To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 3502 (A)(1)(i) Burglary (2 counts)(18)3701(A)(1)(IV) Robbery(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DARWAY, OSWALD M on Wednesday July 17th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-12169 OFFICER ASHLEY STONE
DOCKET #228-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
5 INDIAN CREEK ENTRYLEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2019
To subscribe to Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe