(18) 3929 (a)(1) Retail Theft
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DANDRIDGE, LAQUINTIN LAMON Jr. on Tuesday October 6th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-16016 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #321-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3920 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2020