(18) 4106 (A1II) Access Device Fraud (3 counts)
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested COYNE, CORA on Monday October 25th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-07193 OFFICER TYLER ASPELL
DOCKET #178-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
303 INDIAN CREEK DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 190557
Arrest Date
Oct 25, 2021