(18)3932(A)Theft of Leased Property
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested COLON, SHAKIERA on Wednesday May 13th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-03194 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #58-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
5011BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 13, 2020