(18) 3929 (A) Retail Theft
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested COLE, KEVIN on Thursday December 1st, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER(S): 22-13682 OFFICER ALEXIA KONDOS
22-13745 OFFICER ERIC MCEWEN
DOCKET NUMBER(S): 108-2022 MDJ-07-1-02
107-2022 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2022