(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CHURCH, KRYSTAL on Tuesday February 22nd, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-02779 OFFICER BRIANNA DIETER
DOCKET NUMBER: 068-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
3260 VETERANS HIGHWAY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Feb 22, 2022