(18) 2709.1 (A)(1) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CHOMIAK, PETER JUSTIN on Tuesday May 10th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-07947 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET NUMBER: 057-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
HOOD BLVD
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Arrest Date
May 10, 2022