(18) 3922 (A1) Theft by Deception
(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CHICOSKI, STEPHEN on Wednesday August 14th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-09422 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #58-2019 MDJ 07-01-02
Location
1300 MARYLAND AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2019