(18)2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats W/Intent to Terrorize Another
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CHEESMAN, WILLIAM RUSSELL on Tuesday April 13th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-05206 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #137-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT & HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
15 BLACK WALNUT RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2021