(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CARTER, MORRIS ROBERT on Wednesday May 26th, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-25995 OFFICER MARY REIFF
DOCKET #50-20250 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
1100 GREEN LA
RM #118
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 26, 2021