(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
& 35 780-113(a)(32) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
35 780-113 A31 Poss Marijuana (M)
(18) 5505 Public Drunkenness
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CARROLL, KEVIN JAMAL on Monday April 4th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-22587 OFFICER JOSHUA BAUSCH
DOCKET NUMBER: 026-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
5900 BRISTOL PIKE
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2022