( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2);18 PaCC 2701a1 SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CARROLL, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY on Friday July 16th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-11406 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 130-2021 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARRASSMENT - SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
7101 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2021