(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking
(1) Count of 2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CAPRIOTTI, MArk CASSIAN on Friday July 31st, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-22211 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET #242-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-COMM. LEWD, THREATENING, ETC. LANGUAGE & SIMPLE ASSAULT
Location
GREEN LA
FARAGUT AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 31, 2020