(18) 2709(A)(1)Harassment
(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CAPRIOTTI, MArk CASSIAN on Friday June 26th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-22211 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET #144-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR STALKING-REPEATEDLY COMMIT ACTS TO CAUSE FEAR
Location
606 GIRARD AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2020