(18) 2701 (A)(3) Simple Assault
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CANYON, STEPHANIE on Thursday March 18th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-03306 OFFICER KELLY FRONK
DOCKET #75-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSSESSION OF A INSTRUMENT OF CRIME W/INT. & HARASSMENT-COURSE OF CONDUCT W/NO LEGITIMATE PURPOSE
SUBJECT MAY ALSO GO UNDER THE NAME STEPHANIE RIVERS
Location
5622 MITCHELL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2021