(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 3304 (a)(5) Criminal Mischief (1 count) (M3)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CANTIELLO, ANTHONY ALBERT on Monday June 22nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-10296 OFFICER MARY REIFF
DOCKET #180-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT & DISORDERLY CONDUCT ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
7128 RADCLIFFE ST
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2020