(18) 2702 (A)( 4) Aggravated Assault
(18)0907(A)Possessing Instruments of Crime
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CANADA, SHEKETA LETISHIA on Tuesday July 26th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-12399 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 259-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
GOOSENECK RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2022