(18) 4105 A1 (M1) (2ct) Bad Checks
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BYRNE, RACHEL PATRICIA on Monday June 29th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-08518 OFFICER GEORGE SLAYBACK
DOCKET #183-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
7103 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2020