(18) 3929 (a)(1) Retail Theft
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BURDEN, JOSHUA JAMES on Monday September 19th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-11079 OFFICER NICOLE RILEY
DOCKET NUMBER: 267-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
5220 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Sep 19, 2022