(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
(1) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BRONNER, SEAN LEIGH on Tuesday August 9th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-10958 OFFICER JOHN DOB
DOCKET NUMBER: 226-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
3501 BRISTOL OXFORD-VALLEY RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2022