(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia and (5) Traffic Offenses
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BRETTLE, DENNIS M on Friday June 10th, 2022.
INCIDENT #18-24433 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #257-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CONSPIRACY -USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
6912 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jun 10, 2022